HOME > New class


Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place

 

Elementary 1

09 March

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

15 March

 

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Braddell Heights CC

21 March

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

27 March

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Teck Ghee CC

27 March

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

28 March

 

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

28 March

(Skills Future)

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Buona Vista CC

30 March

 

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Zhenghua CC

10 April

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

22 April

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Kallang CC

26 April

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Yew Tee CC

27 April

Saturday

5:00pm ~ 6:30pm

Bishan North CC

03 May

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Tampines Central CC

03 May

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

06 May

Monday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

 

Elementary 2

 

 

14 March

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

15 March

 

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

06 May

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

21 March

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

27 March

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Teck Ghee CC

 

28 March

 

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Buona Vista CC

 

06 April

Saturday

9:00am ~ 10:30am

Bukit Batok CC

 

23 April

 

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

 

27 April

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

 

 03 May

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tampines Central CC

 

06 May

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

 

Intermediate 1

16 March

Saturday

10:30am ~ 12:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

 

09 April

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

 

13 April

Saturday

9:30am ~ 11:00am

Tampines Central CC

Intermediate 2

05 January

Saturday

4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

 

25 February

Monday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

 

06 March

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

Advanced 1

30 March

Saturday

4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

Advanced 2

06 March

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

Advanced 4

02 March

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Zhenghua CC

Advanced 7

12 March

Tuesday

8:30pm ~10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 9

06 April

Saturday

11:00am ~ 12:30pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 11

30 March

Saturday

1:30pm ~ 3:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

Advanced 12

10 March

Sunday

4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 15

12 March

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 21

23 March

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 23

10 February

Sunday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 28

23 March

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC