HOME > New class



Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place



 

Elementary 1

18 September

Tuesday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Senja Cashew CC

25 September

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

25 September

(Skills Future)

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

27 September

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Buona Vista CC

27 September

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

28 September

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

29 September

(Skills Future)

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Zhenghua CC

29 September

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

05 October

(Skills Future)

Friday

8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

06 October

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Tampines Central CC

08 October

Monday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

20 October

Saturday

10:40am ~ 12:10pm

Bukit Batok CC

20 October

Saturday

10:30am ~12:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

15 November

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC



 

21 November



 

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Teck Ghee CC



 

Elementary 2

12 September

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

08 October

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

20 October

Saturday

9:10am ~ 10:40am

Bukit Batok CC

15 November

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

Intermediate 1

08 October

Monday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC



 

13 October

Saturday

4:30pm ~ 6:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC



 

11 October

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Buona Vista CC



 

02 November

Friday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

Intermediate 2

01 September

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC



 

12 September

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC



 

08 October

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

Advanced 1

01 September

Saturday

5:00pm ~6:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 2

01 September

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Zhenghua CC

Advanced 4

05 September

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Clementi CC

Advanced 5

11 September

Tuesday

8:30pm ~10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 6

25 August

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 9

15 September

Saturday

2:00pm ~ 3:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 10

30 September

Sunday

4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 13

11 September

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 19

06 October

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 21

02 September

Sunday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 25

18 August

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC