HOME > New class



 

Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place

 

Elementary 1

08 October

Monday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

09 October

 (Skills Future)

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

20 October

Saturday

10:30am ~ 12:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

25 October

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Buona Vista CC

03 November

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Tampines Central CC

13 November

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

15 November

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

16 November

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

17 November

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

21 November

 

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Teck Ghee CC

24 November

Saturday

10:30am ~12:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

24 November

(Skills Future)

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Zhenghua CC

27 November

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Senja Cashew CC

06 December

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

11 January

(Skills Future)

Friday

8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

 

Elementary 2

03 November

Saturday

9:00am ~ 10:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

22 October

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

15 November

 

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

06 December

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Intermediate 1

08 October

Monday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

 

13 October

Saturday

4:30pm ~ 6:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

 

25 October

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Buona Vista CC

 

09 November

 

Friday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

Intermediate 2

01 September

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

 

12 September

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

Advanced 1

10 November

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

 

28 November

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

Advanced 2

17 November

Saturday

5:00pm ~ 6:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 3

17 November

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Zhenghua CC

Advanced 6

04 December

Tuesday

8:30pm ~10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 7

03 November

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 9

29 September

Saturday

2:00pm ~ 3:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 10

30 September

Sunday

4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

08 December

Saturday

2:00pm ~ 3:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 14

 

04 December

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 19

27 October

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 22

11 November

Sunday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 26

27 October

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC