HOME > New class

 

Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place



 

Elementary 1

06 June

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

22 June

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

13 July

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tampines Central CC

23 June

(Skills Future)

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Zhenghua CC

26 June



 

Tuesday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Senja Cashew CC

26 June

(Skills Future)

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

28 June

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Buona Vista CC

30 June

Saturday

9:00am ~ 10:30am

Bukit Batok CC

05 July

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

07 July

Saturday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Bishan North CC

09 July

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Boon Lay View RC

21 July

Saturday

10:30am ~12:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

23 July

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

03 August

(Skills Future)

Friday

8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

16 August

(Skills Future)

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC



 

Elementary 2

21 June

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

23 June

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

26 June



 

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Yew Tee CC

27 June



 

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

28 June

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Buona Vista CC

30 June

Saturday

1:30pm ~ 3:00pm

Zhenghua CC

21 July

Saturday

4:30pm ~ 6:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

23 July

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

03 August

(Skills Future)

Friday

8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

16 August



 

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

Intermediate 1

14 July

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Braddell Heights CC

16 June

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

20 June

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

Intermediate 2

09 June

Saturday

5:00pm ~6:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 1

16 June

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Zhenghua CC



 

16 June

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 3

20 June

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Clementi CC

Advanced 4

26 June

Tuesday

8:30pm ~10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 6

04 August

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Tampines Central CC

08 July

Sunday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 8

30 June

Saturday

2:00pm ~ 3:30pm

Bishan North CC

12 August

Sunday

7;00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 9

15 July

Sunday

4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 12



 

26 June

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 18

28 July

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 20

10 June

Sunday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 24

02 June

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC