HOME > Existing class

MAKE UP CLASS


Day       

Place

Time

Date & lesson

Elementary 1 Korean        

Monday

Woodlands CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

 

Tuesday

Yew Tee CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

24Apr(6) 01May(  ) 08May(7) 15May(8) 22May(9)

Senja Cashew CC

6:30pm – 8:00pm

 

Wednesday

Bukit Batok CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

25Apr(5) 02May(6) 09May(7) 16May(8) 23May(9)

Thursday

Buona Vista CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

26Apr(4) 03May(5) 10May(6) 17May(7) 24May(8)

Sengkang CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

26Apr(4) 03May(5) 10May(6) 17May(7) 24May(8)

Pasir Ris East CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Friday

Tampinese Central CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

27Apr(8) 04May(9) 11May(10)

Braddell Heights CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

27Apr(7) 04May(8) 11May(9) 18May(10)

Tanjong Pagar CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Saturday

Zheng hua CC

1:30pm -3:00pm

28Apr(4) 05May(5) 12May(6) 19May(7) 26May(8)

Bishan North CC

3:30pm – 5:00pm

28Apr(3) 05May(4) 12May(5)19May(6) 26May(7)

Yio Chu Kang CC

4:30pm - 6:00pm

 

Elementary 2 Korean        

Wednesday

Punggol CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

25Apr(3) 02May(4) 09May(5) 16May(6) 23May(7)

Thursday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

 

Saturday

Yio Chu Kang CC

3:00pm -4:30pm

28Apr(4) 05May(5) 12May(6) 19May(7) 26May(8)

Braddell Heights CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

28Apr(4) 05May(5) 12May(6) 19May(7) 26May(8)

Intermediate 1 Korean

Thursday

Sengkang CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Saturday

Yio Chu Kang CC

9:00am –10:30am

28Apr(4) 05May(5) 12May(6) 19May(7) 26May(8)

Bishan North CC

5:00pm - 6:30pm

28Apr(5) 05May(6) 12May(7) 19May(8) 26May(9)

Intermediate 2 Korean

Saturday

Zheng hua CC

11:30am –1:00pm

28Apr(6) 05May(7) 12May(8) 19May(9) 26May(10)

Braddell Heights CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

28Apr(4) 05May(5) 12May(6) 19May(7) 26May(8)

Advanced 1 Korean

Thursday

Pasir Ris East CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

26Apr(5) 03May(6) 10May(7) 17May(8) 24May(9)

Advanced 2 Korean

Wednesday

Clementi CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

25Apr(3) 02May(4) 09May(5) 16May(6) 23May(7)

Advanced 3 Korean

Tuesday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

24Apr(4) 01May(  ) 08May(5) 15May(6) 22May(7)

Advanced 4 Korean

Saturday

Tampinese Central CC

11:30am - 1:00pm

28Apr(10)

Advanced 5 Korean

Sunday

Bishan North CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

22Apr(1) 29Apr(2) 06May(3) 13May(4) 20May(5)

Advanced 7 Korean

Saturday

Yio Chu Kang CC

10:30am - 12:00pm

28Apr(6) 05May(7) 12May(8) 19May(9) 26May(10)

Sunday

Bukit Batok CC

4:30pm - 6:00pm

22Apr(9) 29Apr(10)

Advanced 11Korean

Tuesday

Sengkang CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

24Apr(4)  01May( ) 08May( 5) 15May( 6) 22May(7)

Advanced 16 Korean

Saturday

Braddell Heights CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

14Apr(9) 21Apr(10)

Advanced 19 Korean

Sunday

Bukit Batok CC

3:00pm - 4:30pm

22Apr(5) 29Apr(6) 06May(7) 13May(8) 20May(9)

Advanced 23 Korean

Saturday

Braddell Heights CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

28Apr(6) 05May(7) 12May(8)19May(9) 26May(10)