HOME > Existing class

MAKE UP CLASS 



Day        

Place

Time

Date & lesson

Elementary 1 Korean      

Monday

Woodlands CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

 

Wednesday

Punggol CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

 

Teck Ghee CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Thursday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

 

Buona Vista CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

 

Pasir Ris East CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Friday

Braddell Heights CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

20Sep(5) 27Sep(6) 04Oct(7) 11Oct(8) 18Oct(9)

Tanjong Pagar CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Yew Tee CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

20Sep(11) 27Sep(12)

Saturday

Zheng Hua CC

10:00am – 11:30am

 

Bukit Batok CC

9:00am - 10:30am

 

Tampinese Central CC

12:30pm – 2:00pm

 

Yio Chu Kang CC

3:00pm - 4:30pm

 

Bishan North CC

5:00pm – 6:30pm 

 

Elementary 2 Korean      

Monday

Woodlands CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

21Sep(3) 28Sep(4) 05Oct(5) 12Oct(6) 19Oct(7)

Thursday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

19Sep(5) 26Sep(6) 03Oct(7) 10Oct(8) 17Oct(9)

Friday

Tampinese Central CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

20Sep(4) 27Sep(5) 04Oct(6) 11Oct(7) 18Oct(8)

Yew Tee CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Tanjong Pagar CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

20Sep(3) 27Sep(4) 04Oct(5) 11Oct(6) 18Oct(7)

Saturday

Bukit Batok CC

12:00pm - 1:30pm

21Sep(7) 28Sep(8) 05Oct(9) 12Oct(10)

Intermediate 1 Korean

Thursday

Sengkang CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

19Sep(5) 26Sep(6) 03Oct(7) 10Oct(8) 17Oct(9)

Friday

Tampinese Central CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

20Sep(4) 27Sep(5) 04Oct(6) 11Oct(7) 18Oct(8)

Intermediate 2 Korean

Saturday

Tampinese Central CC

9:30am – 11:00am

24Aug(7) 31Aug(8) 07Sep(9) 14Sep(10)

Advanced 1 Korean

Saturday

Bukit Batok CC

10:30am – 12:00pm

21Sep(6) 28Sep(7) 05Oct(8) 12Oct(9) 19Oct(10)

Advanced 2 Korean

 

 

Wednesday

Punggol CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

25Sep(7) 02Oct(8) 09Oct(9) 30Oct(10)

Advanced 3 Korean

Saturday

Yio Chu Kang CC

4:30pm – 6:00pm

21Sep(5) 28Sep(6) 05Oct(7) 12Oct(8) 26Oct(9)

Advanced 6 Korean

Saturday

Zheng Hua CC

11:30am - 1:00pm

21Sep(4) 28Sep(5) 05Oct(6) 12Oct(7) 26Oct(8)

Advanced 9 Korean

Tuesday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

03Sep(4) 10Sep(5)17Sep(6) 24Sep(7) 01Oct(8)

Advanced 11 Korean

Saturday

Tampines Central CC

11:00am - 12:30pm

21Sep(4) 28Sep(5) 05Oct(6) 12Oct(7) 26Oct(8)

Advanced 14 Korean

Sunday

Bukit Batok CC

4:30pm - 6:00pm

22Sep(5) 29Sep(6) 06Oct(7) 13Oct(8) 27Oct(9)

Advanced 17 Korean

Tuesday

Sengkang CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

24Sep(7) 01Oct(8) 08Oct(9) 22Oct(10)

Advanced 23Korean

Saturday

Braddell Heights CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

21Sep(3) 28Sep(4) 05Oct(5) 12Oct(6) 26Oct(7)

Advanced 25 Korean

Sunday

Bukit Batok CC

3:00pm - 4:30pm

01Sep(7) 08Sep(8) 15Sep(9) 22Sep(10)                                                                                                                             

Advanced 30 Korean

Saturday

Braddell Heights CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

21Sep(3) 28Sep(4) 05Oct(5) 12Oct(6) 26Oct(7)