HOME > Existing class

MAKE UP CLASS 



Day        

Place

Time

Date & lesson

Elementary 1 Korean      

Monday

Woodlands CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

 

Wednesday

Punggol CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

06Nov(2) 13Nov(3) 20Nov(4) 27Nov(5) 04Dec(6)

Teck Ghee CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Thursday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

31Oct(1) 07Nov(2) 14Nov(3) 21Nov(4) 28Nov(5)

Buona Vista CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

 

Pasir Ris East CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

31Oct(2) 07Nov(3) 14Nov(4) 21Nov(5) 28Nov(6)

Friday

Braddell Heights CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

01Nov(1) 08Nov(2) 15Nov(3) 22Nov(4) 29Nov(5)

Tanjong Pagar CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Yew Tee CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

 

Saturday

Zheng Hua CC

10:00am – 11:30am

 

Bukit Batok CC

9:00am - 10:30am

 

Tampinese Central CC

12:30pm – 2:00pm

02Nov(2) 09Nov(3) 16Nov(4) 23Nov(5) 30Nov(6)

Yio Chu Kang CC

3:00pm - 4:30pm

02Nov(2) 09Nov(3) 16Nov(4) 23Nov(5) 30Nov(6)

Bishan North CC

5:00pm – 6:30pm 

 

Elementary 2 Korean      

Monday

Woodlands CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

04Nov(9) 11Nov(10)

Thursday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

10Oct(8) 17Oct(9) 24Oct(10)

Friday

Tampinese Central CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

01Nov(9) 08Nov(10)

Tanjong Pagar CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

25Oct(8) 01Nov(  ) 08Nov(9) 15Nov(10)

Saturday

Bukit Batok CC

12:00pm - 1:30pm

05Oct(9) 12Oct(10)

Intermediate 1 Korean

Friday

Tampinese Central CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

25Oct(8) 01Nov(9) 08Nov(10)

Saturday

Bukit Batok CC

12:00pm - 1:30pm

02Nov(2) 09Nov(3) 16Nov(4) 23Nov(5) 30Nov(6)

Intermediate 2 Korean

Thursday

Sengkang CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

31Oct(1) 07Nov(2) 14Nov(3) 21Nov(4) 28Nov(5)

Advanced 1 Korean

Saturday

Bukit Batok CC

10:30am – 12:00pm

12Oct(9) 19Oct(10)

Advanced 2 Korean

 

 

Wednesday

Punggol CC

7:00pm – 8:30pm

30Oct(10)

Saturday

Bukit Batok CC

10:30am – 12:00pm

02Nov(2) 09Nov(3) 16Nov(4) 23Nov(5) 30Nov(6)

Advanced 3 Korean

Saturday

Yio Chu Kang CC

4:30pm – 6:00pm

26Oct(9) 02Nov(10)

Advanced 6 Korean

Saturday

Zheng Hua CC

11:30am - 1:00pm

12Oct(6) 26Oct(7) 02Nov(8) 09Nov(9) 16Nov(10)

Advanced 9 Korean

Tuesday

Sengkang CC

8:30pm - 10:00pm

29Oct(10)

Advanced 11 Korean

Saturday

Tampines Central CC

11:00am - 12:30pm

26Oct(8) 02Nov(9) 09Nov(10)

Advanced 14 Korean

Sunday

Bukit Batok CC

4:30pm - 6:00pm

03Nov(9) 10Nov(10)

Advanced 17 Korean

Tuesday

Sengkang CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

05Nov(10)

Advanced 23Korean

Saturday

Braddell Heights CC

7:00pm - 8:30pm

26Oct(6) 02Nov(7) 09Nov(8) 16Nov(9) 23Nov(10)

Advanced 26 Korean

Sunday

Bukit Batok CC

3:00pm - 4:30pm

03Nov(3) 10Nov(4) 17Nov(5) 24Nov(6) 01Dec(7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

Advanced 30 Korean

Saturday

Braddell Heights CC

8:30pm – 10:00pm

26Oct(7) 02Nov(8) 09Nov(9) 16Nov(10)