α ȸ

New Class
Ȩ  HOME > Class > New Class
Title New Class
reporting date 2020-09-23



Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place

Elementary 1

 

30 September

 

Wednesday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

03 October

Saturday

  9:00am ~ 10:30am

Bukit Batok CC

16 October

Friday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Tampines Central CC

18 October

(SkillsFuture)

Sunday

  7:00pm ~ 9:00pm

Marymount CC

29 October

Thursday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

07 November

Saturday

  1:30pm ~ 3:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

12 November

Thursday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris Zone 11

17 November

Tuesday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

19 November

Thursday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

21 November

Saturday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Zheng Hua CC

25 November

Wednesday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bukit Panjang CC

 

 

 

Tanjong Pagar CC

 

 

 

Buona Vista CC

 

 

 

Clementi CC

 

 

 

Toa Payoh Central CC

Elementary 2

 

19 September

(SkillsFuture)

Saturday

5:00pm ~ 7:00pm

Marymount CC

26 September

Saturday

12:30pm ~ 2:00pm

Tampines Central CC

26 October

 

Monday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

ZOOM class

(Cord: 2010262)

07 November

Saturday

9:30am ~ 11:00am

Tampines Central CC

07 November

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

17 November

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

Intermediate 1

06 October

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

21 November

Saturday

5:00pm ~ 6:30pm

Marymount CC

Intermediate 2

26 October

 

Monday

   7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

ZOOM class

(Cord: 2010264)

09 November

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

Advanced 1

19 November

 

Thursday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

ZOOM class

(Cord: 2011191)

Advanced 2

 

19 November

 

Thursday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

ZOOM class

(Cord: 2011192)

12 October

Monday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

Advanced 3

16 October

Friday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 6

21 October

Wednesday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

Advanced 7

24 October

Saturday

  4:30pm ~ 6:00pm

ZOOM class

 

(Cord: 2010171)

 

Advanced 9

05 September

Saturday

 11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Zheng Hua CC

Advanced 15

26 September

Saturday

11:00am ~ 12:30pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 18

11 October

Sunday

 4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 21

06 October

Tuesday

 7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 27

31 October

Saturday

 7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 29

20 September

Sunday

 3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 34

31 October

Saturday

 8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC