HOME > New class

 


 

Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place

 

Elementary 1

01 November

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

04 November

Saturday

5:00pm ~ 6:30pm

Bishan North CC

23 November

(Skills Future)

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Buona Vista CC

25 November

(Skills Future)

Saturday

10:00am ~ 11:30am

Zheng Hua CC

06 January

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

03 January

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

05 January

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Tampines Central CC

06 January

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

06 January

 

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Braddell Heights CC

08 January

 

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

09 January

(Skills Future)

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Yew Tee CC

10 January

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

19 January

(Skills Future)

Friday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

20 January

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

24 January

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Clementi CC

 

Elementary 2

04 January

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

05 January

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tampines Central CC

06 January

Saturday

9:00am ~ 10:30am

Yio Chu Kang CC

06 January

Saturday

9:10am ~ 10:40am

Bukit Batok CC

06 January

Saturday

2:00pm ~ 3:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

09 January

Tuesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yee Tee CC

10 January

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

13 January

Saturday

5:30pm ~ 7:00pm

Bishan North CC

19 January

(Skills Future)

Friday

8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

 

Intermediate 1

09 December

Saturday

3:30pm ~5:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

03 January

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

04 January

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

05 January

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Yew Tee CC

06 January

Saturday

10:30am ~ 12:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

06 January

Saturday

11:30am ~1:00pm

Zheng Hua CC

06 January

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

 

Intermediate 2

03 November

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Braddell Heights CC

07 December

Thursday

8;30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

 

Advanced 1

11 November

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

17 January

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Clementi CC

Advanced 2

16 January

Tuesday

8:30pm ~10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 3

03 November

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

25 November

Saturday

11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Tampines Central CC

05 January

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

Advanced 6

26 November

Sunday

4:30pm ~6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

06 January

Saturday

12:00pm ~1:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

Advanced 7

07 January

Sunday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 10

 

16 January

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 15

11 November

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 18

10 December

Sunday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 22

06 January

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC