HOME > New class

 

Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place

 

Elementary 1

03 January

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

06 January

 

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Braddell Heights CC

20 January

Saturday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

20 February

(Skills Future)

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Yew Tee CC

29 January

 

Monday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

31 January

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Punggol CC

21 February

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Clementi CC

22 February

(Skills Future)

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

22 February

(Skills Future)

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Buona Vista CC

23 February

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Tampines Central CC

23 February

(Skills Future)

Friday

6:30pm ~ 8:00pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

24 February

(Skills Future)

Saturday

1:30pm ~ 3:00pm

Zheng Hua CC

24 February

Saturday

3:30pm ~ 5:00pm

Bishan North CC

 

Elementary 2

13 January

Saturday

5:00pm ~ 6:30pm

Bishan North CC

19 January

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tampines Central CC

20 January

Saturday

9:00am ~ 10:30am

Yio Chu Kang CC

31 January

Wednesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

01 February

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

23 February

(Skills Future)

Friday

8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

24 February

Saturday

2:00pm ~ 3:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

 

Intermediate 1

05 January

Friday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Yew Tee CC

06 January

Saturday

11:30am ~1:00pm

Zheng Hua CC

06 January

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

20 January

Saturday

10:30am ~ 12:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

01 February

Thursday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

22 February

Thursday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Buona Vista CC

24 February

Saturday

3:30pm ~5:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

Intermediate 2

04 January

Thursday

8;30pm ~ 10:00pm

Pasir Ris East CC

Advanced 1

10 January

Wednesday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Clementi CC

Advanced 2

23 January

Tuesday

8:30pm ~10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 3

05 January

Friday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

Advanced 4

21 January

Sunday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bishan North CC

Advanced 6

26 November

Sunday

4:30pm ~6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

06 January

Saturday

12:00pm ~1:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

Advanced 7

21 January

Sunday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 10

 

23 January

Tuesday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 16

27 January

Saturday

7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 18

10 December

Sunday

3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 22

06 January

Saturday

8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC