HOME > New class


Class

Starting Date

Day

Time

Place

Elementary 1

 

29 February

Saturday

  3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

07 March

 

Saturday

  3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Punggol CC

21 March

(SkillsFuture)

Saturday

  5:00pm ~ 6:30pm

Bishan North CC

27 March

Friday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

02 April

Thursday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

08 April

Wednesday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

14 April

Tuesday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Woodlands CC

16 April

(SkillsFuture)

Thursday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Pasir Ris East CC

18 April

Saturday

  12:30pm ~ 2:00pm

Tampines Central CC

08 May

(SkillsFuture)

Friday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Yew Tee CC

15 May

Friday

  8:00pm ~ 9:30pm

Tanjong Pagar CC

Elementary 2

 

21 July

Tuesday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

18 April

Saturday

  12:30pm ~ 2:00pm

Tampines Central CC

04 April

Saturday

  9:00am ~ 10:30am

Bukit Batok CC

Intermediate 1

27 March

Friday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Braddell Heights CC

02 April

Thursday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 1

17 April

Friday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Tampines Central CC

18 April

Saturday

  12:00pm ~ 1:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

20 April

Monday

  8:30pm ~ 10:00pm

Woodlands CC

Advanced 2

17 April

Friday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 3

11 January

Saturday

 10:30am ~ 12:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 4

28 March

Saturday

 10:30am ~ 12:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 5

15 April

Wednesday

  7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Punggol CC

Advanced 6

11 April

Saturday

 4:30pm ~ 6:00pm

Yio Chu Kang CC

Advanced 8

21 March

Saturday

 11:30am ~ 1:00pm

Zheng Hua CC

Advanced 14

11 April

Saturday

11:00am ~ 12:30pm

Tampines Central CC

Advanced 17

19 April

Sunday

 4;30pm ~ 6:00pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 20

21 July

Tuesday

 7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Sengkang CC

Advanced 25

15 February

Saturday

 7:00pm ~ 8:30pm

Braddell Heights CC

Advanced 28

22 March

Sunday

 3:00pm ~ 4:30pm

Bukit Batok CC

Advanced 32

15 February

Saturday

 8:30pm ~ 10:00pm 

Braddell Heights CC